Unsere Vorstandschaft !        

1. Vorsitzender:   

Volker Kraft   

Konradsdorfer Str. 3   

63683 Ortenberg   

Tel. 06041 - 4056 und 0177 - 7940885   

E-mail: volker.kraft@t-online.de   


2. Vorsitzender und Obmann für Jugendarbeit:   

Klaus-Dieter Letzerich   

Bachwitzerstr. 14   

12555 Berlin   

Tel. 030 - 6562543   

E-mail: klausletzerich@web.de   


1.Schriftführer:   

Siegfried Felter   

Engelssiepen 11   

45257 Essen   

Tel: 0202 - 485 594   

E-mail: sfelter.gimpel@googlemail.com   


Kassierer:   

Karl-FriedrichKoppe   

Stopmannsweg 4   

34516 Vöhl-Buchenberg   

Tel: 05635 - 1409 Fax: 991164   

E-mail: koppe.fr@web.de   


Zuchtwart:   

Marnicq Demeur   

Schansstraat 104c   

B-3470 Kortenaken (B)   

Tel. 0032 - 11582388   

E-mail:marnicq.demeur@telenet.be   


2. Schriftführer:   

Hubert Blim   

Ahornstraße 8b   

67227 Frankenthal   

Tel.: 06233 - 62 062   

E-mail: hubert.blim@therma-hit.de       

         ***********************************************************************************************   Unsere Ehrenmitglieder:   


Erich Dzwonkowski   

Friedrich Engels Straße 3   

04335 Schkeuditz   

Tel: 03420 469129   


Hartmut Engler   

Dorfstraße 239   

02894 Sohland   

Tel: 035828 72463   


Günter Herrendörfer   

Wischhof 11   

24536 Tasdorf   

Tel: 04321 31722   


Mareile Köhler   

Lohsenstraße 11   

04626 Schmölln   

Tel.: 03449 123859


Heinz-Werner Köhler   

Lohsenstraße 11   

04626 Schmölln   

Tel.: 03449 123859   


Christian Kretschmer   

Kirchplatz 10   

02827 Görlitz OT Tauchritz   

Tel.:03582 247678   


Klaus-Dieter Letzerich   

Bachwitzerstr. 14   

12555 Berlin   

Tel: 030 6562543   

E-mail: klausletzerich@web.de   


Kurt Maedge   

Nienburger Straße 84   

39240 Calbe   

Tel.: 039291 53683   


Rolf Mögle   

Sandweg 21   

70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen   

Tel: 0711 751921   


Karl Paulsen   

Rumflether Deich 18   

25554 Wilster   

Tel. 04823 8101   


Oswald Raab   

Spitzgärten 1   

61203 Reichelsheim   

06035 1657   


Peter Rehde   

Jan Skala Straße 8   

01917 Kamenz   

Tel: 03578 783933   


Hanns Schipper   

Nijverdalsestraat 106a   

7642 LG Wierden (NL)   

Tel: 0031 546572403   

E-mail: hans-schipper@planet.nl   


Conrad Schmidt

Höhenblick 4

08289 Schneeberg

Tel: 03772 21230


Heinrich Schröder   

Schillbroker Weg 25   

27777 Ganderkesee   

Tel. 04221 81311   

E-mail: heiner-schroeder@gmx.de   


Wilhelm Seehaus   

Schulzengasse 20   

64625 Bensheim   

Tel.: 06251 / 72332   

E-mail: wilhelm.seehaus@gmx.de   


Danny Southcott   

18c Rankine Close   

GU99LA Farnham (GB)   

Tel: 0044 1252331424   

E-mail: Ds071@aol.com  


======================================================